loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Mopo.De - Website Report

mopo receives about 84,685 unique visitors and 249,820 (2.95 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $677.48/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,887,052.12. According to Alexa Traffic Rank mopo.de is ranked number 8,513 in the world and 0.0184% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in Köln, 07, Germany and links to network IP address 217.69.89.229.

About - Mopo.De

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,887,052.12
Daily Revenue:
$677.48
Monthly Revenue:
$20,324.40
Yearly Revenue:
$247,280.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
84,685
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,540,550
Daily Pageviews:
249,820 (2.95 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
8,513 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0184% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
2,869
Average Load Time:
(4335 ms) 6 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 88.9%86.2%330
Brazil 3.7%8.0%6794
United States 1.1%1.4%103742
Denmark 0.7%0.7%5756
Canada 0.6%0.3%37595
Austria 0.5%0.3%10609
Switzerland 0.5%0.2%10742

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
mopo.de
98.96%98.74%2.94
mobil.mopo.de
0.85%0.34%1.2
hsv-wunsch11.mopo.de
0.43%0.24%1.6
sporttabellen.mopo.de
0.25%0.08%1.0
blog.mopo.de
0.17%0.06%1.0
horoskope.mopo.de
0.16%0.10%1.8
wapp.mopo.de
0.15%0.05%1.0
OTHER
0%0.39%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
265,000
Google Indexed Pages:
780,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
247,308
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
750,476
Bing Backlinks:
265,746
Bing Indexed Pages:
743,164

Domain Overview

SEMrush mopo.de
Domain:
  mopo.de
Rank:
  902592
Organic Keywords:
  40
Organic Traffic:
  362
Organic Cost:
  $13.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  642
Facebook shares:
  891
Facebook comments:
  472
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  2,005
Tweets:
  1
Google +:
  4,409
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  22
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  89
Vendor reliability:
  89
Privacy:
  89
Child safety:
  83

Site Categories (dmoz)

Nachrichten und Medien/Zeitungen

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
217.69.89.229
ASN:
AS20621 
ISP:
OpenIT GmbH 
Server Location:
Köln
07
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 217.69.89.229

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 301 Moved Permanently
Cache-Control: max-age=0
Content-Language: de-DE
Content-Type: text/plain
Date: Wed, 11 Mar 2015 12:28:53 GMT
Expires: Wed, 11 Mar 2015 12:28:53 GMT
Location: /home/5066546,5066546.html
Server: ECAcc (ord/2684)
Set-Cookie: ax-20480=IFHDLLFNFAAA; Path=/
X-CAE: dmncmcae4.openit.mds.de
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Cache-Control: max-age=0
Content-Language: de-DE
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=UTF-8
Date: Wed, 11 Mar 2015 12:28:53 GMT
Expires: Wed, 11 Mar 2015 12:28:53 GMT
Last-Modified: Wed, 11 Mar 2015 12:28:50 GMT
Server: ECAcc (ord/4CE9)
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Cache: HIT
X-CAE: dmncmcae7.openit.mds.de
Content-Length: 213779
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.denic.de...
Domain: mopo.de
Status: connect
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
mopo.de widget
Last update was 47 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.